# Name Address Phone Details
1 ADMIN. & HR DIVISION 9557780,9552590
2 AGRI, RURAL CREDIT & MICRO CREDIT DIVISION 9589358,9589357
3 ANTI-MONEY LAUNDERING DIVISION 9552214,9587969
4 AUDIT & INSPECTION DIVISION-1 57164333,47119562,9590996,9552163,9578282
5 AUDIT & INSPECTION DIVISION-2 223352922,223352923
6 CARD DIVISION
7 COMPANY AFFAIRS & SHARE DIVISION 9559505
8 COMPLIANCE DIVISION 9552643,9580191,57160783,9588274
9 CREDIT ADMINISTRATION DIVISION 9589356,9550691
10 Cyber Security Cell
11 DEVELOPMENT,PLANNING & RESEARCH DIVISION 02223384147,02223353367,02223352394
12 DISCIPLINE & APPEAL DIVISION 9569527,9582525
13 ENGINEERING DIVISION 9565999,9514941
14 ESTABLISHMENT & WELFARE DIVISION 9578341,9561502,9551761
15 ESTATE DIVISION 9552743,9512173
16 FINANCIAL ADMINISTRATION DIVISION 9578856,9590995,9590993
17 FOREIGN TRADE FINANCE & INTERNATIONAL DIVISION 9564140,9590991,9514282
18 GENERAL BANKING DIVISION
19 GENERAL CREDIT & SME DIVISION 9551990,9552082,57160669
20 HOME LOAN DIVISION
21 ICT OPERATIONS DIVISION 9589361,9582522
22 ICT SYSTEMS DIVISION 9514940,9514558,9551624
23 INDUSTRIAL CREDIT DIVISION 9554411,9573363
24 LAW DIVISION 9580197,57164332
25 MANAGEMENT INFORMATION SYSTEM DIVISION 9512165,9568114
26 MARKETING DIVISION 9556614,9589362
27 MOBILE BANKING DIVISION 9588271,9551574
28 MONITORING DIVISION 9511583,9578283
29 PERSONNEL MANAGEMENT DIVISION 9552746,9568113
30 PROCUREMENT DIVISION
31 PUBLIC RELATIONS DIVISION 9551101,9589360
32 RBTA 47114409,9592119,9592120
33 RECONCILIATION DIVISION 9551321,9573365,9573365
34 RECOVERY DIVISION-01
35 RECOVERY DIVISION-02
36 REMITTANCE DIVISION 57163686,9573362
37 RISK MANAGEMENT DIVISION 9589363,47110534
38 SECURITY DIVISION 9590994
39 TREASURY DIVISION
40 VIGILANCE & INTELLIGENCE DIVISION 9514556